CMBE Directory

Below is a list of active subscribers to the Certified Management & Business Educator programme.

Certified Management & Business Educators

Name
Joanne Abraham
Karen Aldridge
Dr Maria Allen
Andrew Amayo
Dr Dane Anderton
Dr Marilena Antoniadou
Professor Nancy Agnes Armstrong
Dr Davide Avino
Joanne Bambrick
Dr Scott Bambrick
Dr Stephen Barber
Christopher Barlow
Dr ILIAS BASIOUDIS
Sue Beckingham
Dr Abdelhafid BENAMRAOUI
Sara Bird
Dr Kate Black
Dr Guido Boni
Deborah Bowe
Dr Marina Boz
Carolyn Branston
Dr Jacqueline Brodie
Trevor Brown
Andrew Burnett
Roger Byatt
Dr Gabriella Cagliesi
GARRY CARR
Dr Paul Cashian
Dr Dora Chan
Haris Chaudhri
Dr Angela Christidis
Lisa Clark
Dr Johan Coetzee
Mary Crossan
Dr Mark Crowder
Kathy Daniels
Shai Davidov
Dr Leanne de Main
Dr Riccardo De Vita
Dr Kristin Doern
Professor David Edgar
Anna Egan
Dr Ahmed El-Masry
Dr Paul Elmer
Professor Sally Everett
Isabel Fischer
Professor Jerry Forrester
Dr Jack Fosten
Professor Monika Foster
Dr Ya Gao
Liz Gee
Dr Asad Ghalib
Nilashis Ghosh
Dr Beverley Gibbs
Dr Russ Glennon
Dr Suzana Grubnic
Dr Clare Guthrie
Anna Hardy-Watmough
Dr Christian Harrison
Robert Hartnett
Professor Beverley Hawkins
Dr Agnieszka Herdan
Zoe Hinton
Professor Julie Hodges
Dr Hannah Holmes
Sarah Honeychurch
Dr Alex Hope
Dawn Howard
Dr Abigail Hunt
Dr Sarah Ivory
Beverley Jackson
Jessica Johnson
Dr Paula Karlsson-Brown
Dr EPAMEINONDAS KATSIKAS
Martyn Kendrick
Dr Charles Knight
Dr Karl Knox
Dr Alexander Kofinas
Dr Jithendran Kokkranikal
Edyta Kostanek
Dr Gerhard Kristandl
Dr Ewa Krolikowska
Sathees Kunjuthamby
Professor Paul Latreille
Professor Debra Leighton
Katherine Leopold
Marc Leverton
Stephanie Liberman
Dr Yong Lin
Dr Jie Liu
Professor Martin Lockett
Dr Jonathan Louw
Michael Lucey
Dr Nicola Lynch
Dr Chi Maher
Dr Nehal Mahtab
Claire Mallanaphy
Dr Hala Mansour
Philippa Matthews
Angela Mazzetti
Dawn McCartie
Professor W David McCausland
Dr Stephen Mcdonald
Lucy McGrath
Professor Heather McLaughlin
Dr Eoin McLaughlin
Dr Amanda Miller
Dr Cathy Minett-Smith
Dr Elizabeth Monk
Professor Stephanie Morgan
Alan Murray
Charmaine Myers
Dr Pauric P. O'Rourke
Dr Festus Oderanti
Victoria Opara
Dr Sarah Otner
Professor Patricia Perlman-dee
Beth Picton
Dr Keith Pond
Dr Ian Pownall
Dr Neil Pyper
Dr Natascha Radclyffe-Thomas
Dr Diana Reader
Jayne Revill
Dr Steven Rhoden
Dr Christine Rivers
Karen Robins
Dr Craig Robinson
Dr Fiona Robson
Dr Mohamed Saeudy
Phillip Sainter
Dr Thomas Scanlon
Dr Doris Schedlitzki
Nicola Scull
Dr Adam Shore
Dr Amon Simba
Susan Smith
David Soehren
Thomas Spencer
Gareth Stone
Dr Carolyn Strong
Dr Wenxian Hetty Sun
Simon Sweeney
Dr Danielle Talbot
David Taylor
Dr Graham Thomas
Dr Michele Towell
Dr Alison Truelove
Dr Denise Tsang
Dr Crystal Han-Huei Tsay
Dr Vangelis Tsiligiris
Dr Andreas Tsopanakis
Dr Matthew Tucker
Dr Rebecca Wang
Dr Robert Wapshott
Andrea Ward
Dr Svetlana Warhurst
Dr Liz Warren
Dr Toby Watson
Dr Hany Wells
Dr Katarzyna Werner
Hazel Westwood
Dr Sandar Win
Dr Peter Wolstencroft
Dr Huiping Xian
Dr Yao Yao
Dr Mazia Yassim
Catherine Youds
Name

Associate Management & Business Educators

Name
Ioana Florina Mitea
Dr Matt Offord
SHAJARA UL-DURAR
Dr Kamila Walters
Name